Filters

Single Mode UPC Fiber Cables

View
1 meter SC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1 meter SC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$4.49
No reviews
In stock, 59 (Including Any/All options)
1 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$4.70
No reviews
In stock, 198 (Including Any/All options)
0.5 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
0.5 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$4.75
1 review
In stock, 87 (Including Any/All options)
1 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$4.79
No reviews
In stock, 110 (Including Any/All options)
1.5 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1.5 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$4.80
No reviews
In stock, 39 (Including Any/All options)
2 meter SC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2 meter SC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$4.84
No reviews
In stock, 61 (Including Any/All options)
1.5 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1.5 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$4.94
No reviews
In stock, 127 (Including Any/All options)
2 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$4.97
No reviews
In stock, 124 (Including Any/All options)
2 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.10
No reviews
In stock, 401 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter SC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3 meter SC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.19
No reviews
In stock, 103 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.32
No reviews
In stock, 286 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.45
No reviews
In stock, 394 (Including Any/All options)
4 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
4 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.65
No reviews
In stock, 16 (Including Any/All options)
1 meter SC / ST - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1 meter SC / ST - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.75
No reviews
In stock, 16 (Including Any/All options)
4 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
4 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.80
No reviews
In stock, 98 (Including Any/All options)
5 meter SC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5 meter SC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.87
No reviews
In stock, 52 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter LC/ST - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3 meter LC/ST - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.95
No reviews
In stock, 36 (Including Any/All options)
5 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$6.02
No reviews
In stock, 4 (Including Any/All options)
5 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$6.15
No reviews
In stock, 247 (Including Any/All options)
2 meter SC / ST - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2 meter SC / ST - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$6.60
No reviews
In stock, 10 (Including Any/All options)
2 meter LC/ST - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2 meter LC/ST - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$6.94
No reviews
In stock, 3 (Including Any/All options)
6 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
6 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$6.95
No reviews
In stock, 20 (Including Any/All options)
7 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
7 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$7.44
No reviews
In stock, 45 (Including Any/All options)
8 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
8 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$7.62
No reviews
In stock, 16 (Including Any/All options)
9 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
9 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$7.70
No reviews
In stock, 3 (Including Any/All options)
10 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$7.75
No reviews
In stock, 15 (Including Any/All options)
6 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
6 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$7.92
No reviews
In stock, 19 (Including Any/All options)
10 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10 meter LC/LC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$8.08
No reviews
In stock, 104 (Including Any/All options)
7 meter SC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
7 meter SC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$8.10
No reviews
In stock, 20 (Including Any/All options)
7 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
7 meter LC/SC - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$8.28
No reviews
In stock, 39 (Including Any/All options)
5 meter LC/ST - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5 meter LC/ST - UPC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$8.54
No reviews
In stock, 18 (Including Any/All options)

Recently viewed