Filters

Fiber Cables

View
2 meter SC/UPC Singlemode Pigtail Yellow
2 meter SC/UPC Singlemode Pigtail Yellow
Sale price$1.42
No reviews
In stock, 83 (Including Any/All options)
2 meter LC/UPC Singlemode LSZH Pigtail Yellow
2 meter LC/UPC Singlemode LSZH Pigtail Yellow
Sale price$1.49
No reviews
In stock, 30 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter SC/UPC Singlemode Pigtail Yellow
3 meter SC/UPC Singlemode Pigtail Yellow
Sale price$1.55
No reviews
In stock, 2 (Including Any/All options)
2 meter SC/APC Simplex Singlemode LSZH Pigtail White
2 meter SC/APC Simplex Singlemode OFNR Pigtail White
2 meter SC/APC Simplex Singlemode OFNR Pigtail White
Sale price$1.59
No reviews
In stock, 176 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter SC/APC Singlemode Pigtail Yellow
3 meter SC/APC Singlemode Pigtail Yellow
Sale price$1.59
No reviews
In stock, 84 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter LC/UPC Singlemode OFNR Pigtail Yellow
3 meter LC/UPC Singlemode OFNR Pigtail Yellow
Sale price$1.63
No reviews
In stock, 139 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter LC/UPC Singlemode LSZH Pigtail Yellow
3 meter LC/APC Simplex Singlemode LSZH 9.0mm Pigtail Yellow
3 meter LC/APC Simplex Singlemode OFNR 9.0mm Pigtail Yellow
3 meter LC/APC Simplex Singlemode OFNR 9.0mm Pigtail Yellow
Sale price$1.89
No reviews
In stock, 135 (Including Any/All options)
2 Meter SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
2 Meter SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
Sale price$1.92
No reviews
In stock, 28 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter ST/UPC Singlemode Pigtail Yellow
3 meter ST/UPC Singlemode Pigtail Yellow
Sale price$1.98
No reviews
In stock, 228 (Including Any/All options)
1 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$2.29
No reviews
In stock, 7 (Including Any/All options)
3 Meter SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
3 Meter SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
Sale price$2.38
No reviews
In stock, 54 (Including Any/All options)
2 Meter LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
2 Meter LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
Sale price$2.49
No reviews
In stock, 379 (Including Any/All options)
3 Meter LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
3 Meter LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
Sale price$2.50
No reviews
In stock, 272 (Including Any/All options)
2 Meter SC/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
2 Meter SC/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
Sale price$2.58
No reviews
In stock, 1000 (Including Any/All options)
1 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable1 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$2.69
No reviews
In stock, 128 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$2.70
No reviews
In stock, 552 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter SC/UPC OM3 Multimode LSZH Pigtail Aqua
2 meter LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
2 meter LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
Sale price$3.09
No reviews
Sold out
5 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$3.14
No reviews
In stock, 303 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable3 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$3.15
No reviews
In stock, 24 (Including Any/All options)
3 Meter SC/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
3 Meter SC/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
Sale price$3.16
No reviews
Sold out
2 meter SC/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Erika Violet
3 meter LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
3 meter LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Aqua
Sale price$3.24
No reviews
In stock, 58 (Including Any/All options)
2 meter LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Erika Violet
2 meter LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Erika Violet
Sale price$3.27
No reviews
In stock, 214 (Including Any/All options)
2 Meter ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable - UPC - OM1 - 62.5 /125 Multimode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm
2 Meter ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable - UPC - OM1 - 62.5 /125 Multimode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm
Sale price$3.39
No reviews
In stock, 61 (Including Any/All options)
2 meter ST/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Erika Violet
2 meter ST/UPC OM4 Multimode Pigtail Erika Violet
Sale price$3.58
No reviews
In stock, 44 (Including Any/All options)
5 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable5 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$3.60
No reviews
In stock, 17 (Including Any/All options)
3 Meter ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable - UPC - OM1 - 62.5 /125 Multimode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm
3 Meter ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable - UPC - OM1 - 62.5 /125 Multimode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm
Sale price$3.70
No reviews
In stock, 37 (Including Any/All options)
0.3 Meter LC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - UPC - OM1 - 62.5 /125 Multimode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm
5 Meter ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable - UPC - OM1 - 62.5 /125 Multimode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm
5 Meter ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable - UPC - OM1 - 62.5 /125 Multimode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm
Sale price$4.37
No reviews
In stock, 194 (Including Any/All options)

Recently viewed