Filters

Single Mode APC Fiber Cables

View
5 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$3.14
No reviews
In stock, 303 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable3 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$3.15
No reviews
In stock, 24 (Including Any/All options)
5 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable5 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Simplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$3.60
No reviews
In stock, 17 (Including Any/All options)
1 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$4.60
No reviews
In stock, 4 (Including Any/All options)
1 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$4.89
No reviews
In stock, 8 (Including Any/All options)
2 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$4.95
No reviews
In stock, 29 (Including Any/All options)
2 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.25
No reviews
In stock, 6 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.29
No reviews
In stock, 5 (Including Any/All options)
3 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3 meter LC/LC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.59
No reviews
In stock, 2 (Including Any/All options)
5 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5 meter SC/SC - APC - Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Sale price$5.99
No reviews
In stock, 5 (Including Any/All options)

Recently viewed