ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter / Coupler with Flange - Beige

SKU: BC-8904-B

Connector: ST / SC
Price:
Sale price$4.58
Stock:
In stock (33 units), Ships from USA

Description

Fiber optic adapter/coupler is a small device to link or connect two fiber optic cables between two fiber optic lines.  Our fiber adapters are high quality and low insertion loss

Features:

* Mounting flange
* Low insertion loss
* Good durability
* RoHS compliant

Connector type       ST-SC
Body type           Duplex
Polish type           UPC
Fiber mode           Multimode
Insertion loss           0.2dB
 
Mounting type           Flanged
Material           Plastic/Ceramic  

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed