LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Uniboot Pull-push Tab Connector 3.0mm Blue-White (10 Pack)

SKU: BC-0772-B

Connector: LC
Pack: 10 Pack
Price:
Sale price$31.90
Stock:
In stock (23 units), Ships from USA

Description

The LC-LC uniboot design allows one cable to carry both fibers, reducing cable congestion when routing, and is suitable to be used in high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. Pull-Push connector facilitates smooth and easy removal on high density patch panel.

Features:

* Low insertion loss
* Corrosion resistant
* Designed for easy assembly
* RoHS compliant 
Connector type       LC Uniboot Pull-push
Polishing           UPC  
Cable diameters           3.0mm  
Fiber type           Singlemode Duplex

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed