LC/UPC Single Mode Attenuator Male to Female 15dB Plastic Blue

SKU: BC-0774-B-15

Connector: LC
Attenuation: 15 dB
Price:
Sale price$10.99
Stock:
In stock (10 units), Ships from USA

Description

Fiber Optic Attenuators are used in Fiber Optic Links to reduce the optical power at a certain label.

* LC Connector
* Single Mode
* UPC Polish
* Fixed Attenuation
* Ceramic Ferrule
* Plastic
* 15dB

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed