LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Quad Fiber Adapter/Coupler Aqua

SKU: BC-0883-B

Connector: LC / LC
Price:
Sale price$2.98
Stock:
Sold out

Description

Fiber optic adapter/coupler is a small device to link or connect two fiber optic cables between two fiber optic lines.  Our fiber adapters are high quality and low insertion loss

Features:

* No / Mounting flange
* Low insertion loss
* Good durability
* RoHS compliant
Connector type       LC
Body type           Quad
Polish type           UPC
Fiber mode           Multimode OM3
Insertion loss           0.30dB
 
Mounting type           Non-Flanged
Material           Plastic/Ceramic  

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed