Keystone Jack LC/UPC Siglemode Duplex Blue

SKU: BC-0781-B-BL

Connector: LC / LC
Price:
Sale price$2.49
Stock:
In stock (69 units), Ships from USA

Description

Fiber Keystone inserts are a great way to customize wall plates or patch panels to fit your install while providing a professional look. Fiber keystones are used for high speed data transmission and broadband internet in fiber optic applications. This keystone adapter will mount into any keystone wall plate or patch panel.

Features:

* UPC polish
* Color: Aqua body with white keystone
* LC Duplex
* OM3 Multimode
* Fits into any Keystone Opening
* Female - Female
* Wall plate not included

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed